RODGER

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC017968 (CH)
  • Age: 85 years
  • ID: 7517/118
Station Road Earlston Scottish Borders TD4 6BY
• 41201 - Construction of commercial buildings
Established in 1847, Earlston, Scottish Borders, Rodger Builders offer for hire a range of cranes and lifting equipment encompassing a wide variety of machinery, as well as a comprehensive array of earthworks equipment and access solutions.
Also known as: RODGER (BUILDERS) LIMITED, Rodger (Builders) Ltd, Rodger Builders
Previous names: RODGER, BUILDERS, LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC017968 (CH)
Primary location: Earlston United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC017968
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2017-01-14
Returns last made up date
2015-12-17
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
6
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rodger.co.uk

Actual
www.rodger.co.uk

IP
176.74.20.8

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment