NOVAMED

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC148393 (CH)
  • Age: 30 years
  • ID: 7577/153
PO Box 232 Montague Street Dundee DD5 2YN
• 47749 - Retail sale of medical and orthopaedic goods in specialised stores (not incl. hearing aids) n.e.c.
Novamed's unique business promise has established Novamed as a preeminent Supplier of goods and services to the Healthcare Industry.
Also known as: NOVAMED LIMITED, Novamed Ltd
Registration numbers: SC148393 (CH)
Primary location: Dundee United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
SC148393
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-11
Returns last made up date
2016-01-14
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
novamed.co.uk

Actual
www.novamed.co.uk

IP
217.160.223.156

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. SPIRAX-SARCO INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
  2. NEXTFD - nextfd.co.uk
  3. BLACKFLY LODGE - blackflylodge.com
  4. NEW LEAF DEBT SOLUTIONS - newleafdebt.ca
  5. SAF&CO LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment