KEYNORTH

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC204152 (CH)
  • Age: 24 years
  • ID: 7604/151
Suite 2/2, 77 St. Vincent Street, G2 5TF Stirling
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
Keynorth is an established, owner managed, independent firm of Chartered Building Surveyors, project managers and architectural designers... We provide building consultancy services; managing building/refurbishment/maintenance projects and assessing properties for owner occupiers, landlords and tenants.
Also known as: KEYNORTH UK LIMITED
Registration numbers: 0204152 (W), SC204152 (CH)
VAT numbers: 743 2520 56
Primary location: Stirling United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.79

UK Company Data

Company number
SC204152
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2025-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-03-22
Returns last made up date
2016-02-22
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
keynorth.co.uk

Actual
www.keynorth.co.uk

IP
176.58.96.22

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. TEAM JOEY RACING - teamjoeyracing.com
  2. M&T TRUCKING - mandttrucking.com
  3. DURAIS CAFE - duraiscafe.com
  4. FORGE - petersfieldforge.co.uk
  5. BLUE OCTOPUS CONSULTING - blueoctopusconsulting.com
0 comments Add a comment