DAVID GRAHAM CARS

Updated 48 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC231139 (CH)
  • Age: 18 years
  • ID: 7636/122
339 Main Street Alexandria North Dunbartonshire G83 0BP
• 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
David Graham Cars have a great selection of used cars in Alexandria. If you need a used car then visit us for quality second hand cars in North Dunbartonshire... We are a long established local business serving the Vale of Leven and the Helensburgh area for over 20 years. Our premises in Main Street, Alexandria are handy for the train station and just two minutes from the Balloch roundabout on the A82... Our online car showroom houses a wide range of quality used cars in Alexandria due to our ability to source from thousands of vehicles, therefore bringing the most competitive deals to our customers. Our stock is updated regularly so the cars you are seeing are the ones for sale now so don't miss out.
Also known as: DAVID GRAHAM CARS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC231139 (CH)
Primary location: Alexandria United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC231139
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-31
Returns last made up date
2016-05-03
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
davidgrahamcars.com

Actual
www.davidgrahamcars.co.uk

IP
159.253.210.195

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment