KING DECORATORS

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC257140 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 7672/128
74A KINGSBURN GROVE RUTHERGLEN GLASGOW G73 2EX
• 43341 - Painting
King decorators are a company founded on a simple principle, whoever the client, whatever the project, it has to be right first time to a standard that both meets and surpasses your expectations... At King we strive to build growing relationships with our clients. We achieve this by displaying a pride in our work that you will find very difficult to compare in our industry.
Also known as: King, KING DECORATORS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC257140 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
Associated domains: kingspecialistwallcoverings.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC257140
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2022-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-03
Returns last made up date
2015-10-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
king-decorators.co.uk

Actual
king-decorators.co.uk

IP
204.93.163.87

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment