SM2COMMUNICATE

Updated 60 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07907574 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 7842/116
8 St James' Square, London SW1Y4JU
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
SM2Communicate is a London-based digital marketing agency with social media at its heart. Based in London and offering services throughout the UK... Established in 2012, sm2communicate is a London-based digital marketing agency with social media at its heart... We deliver a full range of marketing services from helping businesses to set their digital strategy, right the way through to managing and delivering the campaign for you.
Also known as: SM2COMMUNICATE LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07907574 (CH), 7907574 (W)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: sm2communicate.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07907574
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-01-28
Returns last made up date
2015-12-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
sm2communicate.co.uk

Actual
www.sm2communicate.co.uk

IP
104.17.122.180, 104.17.123.180, 104.17.124.180, 104.17.125.180, 104.17.126.180

Status
InternalTimeout

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment