TECNICO4U

Updated 3 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07929921 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 7913/94
Mitre Chambers, 1 Bell Street, London Road, Sawbridgeworth, CM21 9AR
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 77330 - Renting and leasing of office machinery and equipment (including computers)
• 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Tecnico4u was established in 2012 and has since gained a respectable reputation for straightforward, affordable and reliable computer leasing and IT solutions across Essex and Hertfordshire... Tecnico4u - Everything you need for your business from £4.90. Affordable computer leasing and finance solutions - making leasing easy... When it comes to technology, we know our stuff! We are continually researching the expanding market to ensure we can always provide our customers with the most innovative and up-to-date technical solutions to best support their business. We aim to provide the most cost-effective computer leasing plans without compromising the quality of our products and services. Whether you're looking to lease cutting edge Apple technology, or a complete network package for your business, Tecnico4u have the plan for you.
Also known as: Tecnico4u Limited, TECNICO4U LTD
Registration numbers: 07929921 (CH) , 727223 (W)
Primary location: Sawbridgeworth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.69

UK Company Data

Company number
07929921
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2019-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-28
Returns last made up date
2016-01-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tecnico4u.co.uk

Actual
tecnico4u.co.uk

IP
146.66.104.76

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment