JUST BIN BAGS

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07988057 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 8049/118
12 QUEENS ROAD SALE CHESHIRE M33 6QA
• 38120 - Collection of hazardous waste
Just Bin Bags Ltd have quickly gained a reputation for supplying quality Refuse Sacks, Shrink Wraps, Pallet Hoods, Rubble Sacks, Soluble Strip Laundry Sacks, gloves and aprons at extremely competitive prices. Our manufacturers are accredited to the Cleaning and Hygiene Suppliers Association (CHSA) whom guarantee the products we promote and that they are consistently of a high standard. At no point have we 'spot bought' our products throughout the world as we feel it would impact on our morals of putting the customer first. We have built a foundation through customer service, listening to their comments and giving honest advice. If you can't see what your looking for on our site - please ask - 0800 97 88 77 4... As well as Refuse Sacks we sell Soluble Strip Laundry Sacks, Gloves, Aprons, Broken Glass Bags, Rubble Sacks, Compactor Sacks, Bags on Roll and Bin Liners. We WILL beat your current black bin bag suppliers quotations. We want to SAVE YOU MONEY. What do you have to lose? 0800 97..
Also known as: JUST BIN BAGS LIMITED, Just Bin Bags Ltd.
Registration numbers: 07988057 (CH), 7988057 (W)
VAT numbers: 150173348
Primary location: CHESHIRE
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.00
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
07988057
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-10
Returns last made up date
2016-03-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
justbinbags.co.uk

Actual
www.justbinbags.co.uk

IP
162.241.168.10

Status
OK

Category
Shop or Online Shopping Website

People Also Viewed


  1. JACKSON HOLE LAND TRUST - jhlandtrust.org
  2. YON SIM DESIGN & PHOTOGRAPHY - yonsim.com
  3. MCCP - mccp.com
  4. VOPIUM - vopium.com
  5. COPPER MOON MEDIA - coppermoonmedia.com
0 comments Add a comment