CAPRI CONSULTING

Updated 399 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08021642 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 8079/116
20 Widney Lane, Solihull B91 3LS, UK
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 70229 - Management consultancy activities other than financial management
Capri consulting is one of the leading Agile Transformation, Training and IT service providers to the insurance, education, government, banking, defence, energy, media and manufacturing industries. Our customers range from large vertically integrated groups to smaller, specialist organisations... Capri Consulting is built around a core team of professionals who have worked and enjoyed success with global corporations. The team brings together exceptional skills, invaluable experience and the insight gained from years of proven hands-on capability. We are advocates for changing the way organisations manage complexity and utilise the latest thinking, techniques and improvements in managing the delivery of valuable ideas to market to meet strategic goals and objectives.
Also known as: CAPRI CONSULTING LTD.
Registration numbers: 08021642 (CH)
VAT numbers: 134 2694 17
Primary location: Solihull United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
08021642
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
4
Accounts next due date
2021-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-04-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-03
Returns last made up date
2016-04-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
capriconsulting.co.uk

Actual
www.capriconsulting.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.143

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment