CCL SERVICES LIMITED

Updated 39 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI044759 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 8202/114
Unit 6 Glebe House, Carnbane Business Park, Newry, County Down BT35 6QH
• 43210 - Electrical installation
CCL Services Limited was established in 1994 primarily as an electrical and mechanical installation company... CCL Services are fully committed to working with our customers to ensure a safe, economically run and proficient workplace. Our customer base covers large contracting companies both from the home market and international corporations.
Also known as: CCL Services, CCL SERVICES (N.I.) LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI044759 (CH)
Primary location: Newry United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI044759
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2016-12-19
Returns last made up date
2015-11-21
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cclservices.com

Actual
www.cclservices.com

IP
91.103.219.225

Status
IndexPageFetchError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment