CCL SERVICES

Updated 31 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI044759 (CH)
  • Age: 20 years
  • ID: 8202/137
Unit 7 Carnbane Business Park Newry BT35 6FY
• 43210 - Electrical installation
CCL Services are a specialist electrical and mechanical installation and services company, founded in 1994 and based in Newry, Co. Down. We have identified a niche in the market for top quality cabling, installation, test and commissioning of high calibre control panels for a broad range of industry sectors. We work with a wide range of clients and have extensive experience and technical knowledge in this niche market and are now a go to partner on large-scale industry projects from design and installation through to commissioning.
Also known as: CCL SERVICES (N.I.) LIMITED, CCL Services Ltd.
Registration numbers: NI044759 (CH)
Primary location: Newry United Kingdom
Associated domains: cclcontracts.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI044759
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
28
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2022-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2021-02-28
Returns next due date
2016-12-19
Returns last made up date
2015-11-21
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cclservices.com

Actual
www.cclservices.com

IP
51.140.11.238

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HED-CITC.AZUREWEBSITES.NET - hed-citc.azurewebsites.net
  2. BHP-FRANKFURT.COM - bhp-frankfurt.com
  3. CEE - cee.lsu.edu
  4. CNG CENTRAL SERVICES CO LIMITED
  5. MM BRANDING LLP
0 comments Add a comment