BRYAN HYNDS GARDEN MACHINERY

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI604798 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 8250/123
32 Dobbin Road Portadown BT62 4EY
• 47789 - Other retail sale of new goods in specialised stores (not commercial art galleries and opticians)
At Bryan Hynds we have all the machinery, tools and equipment you need create and maintain your dream garden. From hedge trimmers to ride on mowers and more, our range of high quality products will make any gardening experience as easy and breezy as it can possibly be. Trust in your local gardening equipment experts; trust in the Bryan Hynds team... Established in 1994 by Bryan Hynds, our business of the same name is still standing strong in its original location; 32 Dobbin Road, Portadown, Co. Armagh, Northern Ireland. We're a local, family-run company that is here to offer you the expert advice you can rely on when it comes to all things gardening. No matter what equipment you purchase, you can expect a top quality and first-class service to be delivered along with it... Bryan Hynds garden machinery Northern Ireland. Browse, shop or finance on our online store or visit us in-store. We also do machine servicing.
Also known as: Bryan Hynds, BRYAN HYNDS GARDEN MACHINERY LIMITED, Bryan Hynds Garden Machinery Ltd
Registration numbers: NI604798 (CH)
Primary location: Portadown United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
NI604798
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2022-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-01-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-15
Returns last made up date
2015-10-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bryanhynds.com

Actual
www.bryanhynds.com

IP
54.228.11.175

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment