BESPOKE BUSINESS FINANCE

Updated 28 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC332518 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 8318/119
Forrester's Hall, 25-27 Westow Street. London. SE19 3RY
Bespoke Business Finance have been established since 2002 and sit on every restricted broker panel within the commercial finance industry. We therefore have the ability to approach any lender on your behalf within this market and regularly conduct business with 35-40 lenders... We are fully authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct Authority (FCA) and are full members of the National Association of Commercial Finance Brokers (NACFB)... Initially we are more than happy to discuss your potential requirements by telephone or, if you prefer, email. This would normally be followed up by a face to face meeting.
Also known as: BESPOKE BUSINESS FINANCE LLP
Registration numbers: OC332518 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: bespokefinance.co.uk, bespokeprivatefinance.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
OC332518
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-28
Returns last made up date
2015-10-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
bespokebusinessfinance.co.uk

Actual
bespokebusinessfinance.co.uk

IP
35.214.167.199

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment