HOLDER MATHIAS

Updated 19 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC347009 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 8346/138
Clareville House 26-27 Oxendon Street London, SW1Y 4EL
Holder Mathias has created projects of enduring value for over fifty years. Our reputation is built upon high quality sustainable design within a sound commercial framework, identifying with our clients' objectives and finding solutions that make a real contribution to their success... Based in London, Cardiff and Munich, Holder Mathias operates throughout the United Kingdom and internationally delivering services in Architecture, Urban Design and Masterplanning... Holder Mathias has a rare ability to offer an integrated approach to mixed use development. Combining specialist expertise in retail and leisure design we create places that people are drawn to and, using our skills in urban residential and office development, we design high quality environments for people to live and work.
Also known as: HOLDER MATHIAS LLP
Registration numbers: OC347009 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.91

UK Company Data

Company number
OC347009
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-04
Returns last made up date
2015-07-07
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
holdermathias.com

Actual
holdermathias.com

IP
35.214.107.107

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other

People Also Viewed


  1. ECOMPSERVE SOLUTIONS - ecompservesolutions.com
  2. INAM USA - inam-xrf.com
  3. CAMEO GLOBAL - cameoglobal.com
  4. APEX HEALTH ASSOCIATES - apexhealth.net
  5. GARRITY FUNERAL HOME - garrityfuneralhome.com
0 comments Add a comment