SPRING VENTURES

Updated 188 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC359107 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 8385/148
Inhurst House, Brimpton Road, Baughurst, Tadley, England RG26 5JJ
Spring Ventures is an independent private equity firm investing in UK companies with high growth potential... Spring Ventures is built around partners and an advisory board with a track record of supporting ambitious management teams to accelerate the growth of their businesses.
Also known as: SPRING VENTURES LLP
Registration numbers: OC359107 (CH)
Primary location: Tadley United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
OC359107
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2024-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2022-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-25
Returns last made up date
2015-10-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
springventures.co.uk

Actual
www.springventures.co.uk

IP
176.58.96.22

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment