PS AUTO GRINDING

Updated 9 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC214767 (CH)
  • Age: 21 years
  • ID: 8533/141
Oakfield House, 378 Brandon Street, Motherwell, ML1 1XA
• 46140 - Agents involved in the sale of machinery, industrial equipment, ships and aircraft
Founded in 2001, PSAG is the exclusive European distributor for the Koyama range of robotic grinding centres... In 2016, PSFT (P.S. Foundry Tech GmbH) is founded to provide better support to the German speaking markets... PS Auto Grinding Ltd. Providing machines, service, training ans spares. PASG has grown into the leading supplier of automatic grinding systems.
Also known as: P.S. AUTO GRINDING LIMITED, PS Auto Grinding Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC214767 (CH)
Primary location: Motherwell United Kingdom
Associated domains: psfoundrytech.co.uk, psfoundrytech.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.69
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC214767
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2022-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2020-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-13
Returns last made up date
2016-01-16
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
5
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
psautogrinding.co.uk

Actual
psautogrinding.co.uk

IP
35.214.17.188

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. HRP ARCHITECTS - hrp-architects.com
  2. 1ST STEP CPR - 1ststepcpr.com
  3. SDV PROFESSIONAL TREE SERVICES - sdvtreeservice.com
  4. ATL CONSTRUCTION & CONSULTANCY LIMITED
  5. POP UP PEMBROKESHIRE LTD
0 comments Add a comment