JOHN CLARKSON PLUMBERS

Updated 63 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Liquidation - SC324108 (CH)
  • Age: 13 years
  • ID: 8691/116
Northside East Camperdown Street Dundee, Angus DD1 3ND
• 43220 - Plumbing, heat and air-conditioning installation
We always aim to provide a quality service by using only quality materials and providing quality workmanship. Our reputation has been hard earned over the years and we are proud to stand by it today. John Clarkson Plumbers is where the service starts; we are not finished with a job until you are completely satisfied. We maintain our premium reputation by having an office always staffed to serve as a single point of contact for any queries... Buying and installing a new boiler is a major investment in your home and choosing the best boiler is one that could pay for itself during its lifetime, here at John Clarkson Plumbers we are committed to reducing your heating bills... John Clarkson Plumbers Ltd is a plumbing and heating company which was first established in 1989. Today we are a major company serving Dundee, Perth, Angus and surrounding areas.
Also known as: JOHN CLARKSON PLUMBERS LIMITED, John Clarkson Plumbers Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC324108 (CH)
Primary location: Dundee United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
SC324108
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2020-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-19
Returns last made up date
2016-05-22
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
johnclarksonplumbers.co.uk

Actual
www.johnclarksonplumbers.co.uk

IP
83.223.122.198

Status
DomainNotFound

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment