SCRS

Updated 291 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC329758 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 8703/95
85 Rederech Crescent Hamilton ML3 8QE
• 47190 - Other retail sale in non-specialised stores
Established in 1975, SCRS has been serving local businesses of Glasgow and the West of Scotland with fast reliable service for over 40 years... With the company being around for so long, we are the customers number one for our reliable, fast friendly and most competitive service and prices in Scotland today... Strathclyde Cash Register Supplies offers local businesses in Hamilton and Scotland a large range of cash registers and EPOS systems in addition to ink rollers and cassettes for all makes and models of cash registers, external printers and pricing guns.
Also known as: SCRS (SCOTLAND) LTD
Registration numbers: 329758 (W) , SC329758 (CH)
VAT numbers: 928 3407 15
Primary location: Hamilton United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
SC329758
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
10
Accounts next due date
2019-07-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-10-31
Returns next due date
2016-09-20
Returns last made up date
2015-08-23
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
217.160.233.242

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. RELIABLE FAST CASH - gmerchantp.com
  2. CAMPING CONNECT - campingconnect.co.uk
  3. FAST AND RELIABLE CASH ADVANCE - fastandreliablecashadvance.weebly.com
  4. FAST MAXI - fastmaxi.com.au
  5. WWW.CHICAGOFAUCETSHOPPE.COM - chicagofaucetshoppe.com
0 comments Add a comment