SPENCE WILLARD LIMITED

Updated 37 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07898889 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 8738/149
The Square Yarmouth Isle of Wight PO41 0NP
• 68310 - Real estate agencies
Spence Willard are an independent estate agency based on the Isle of Wight. Founded by Managing Directors Charles Spence & Duncan Willard and supported by a forward-thinking team, Spence Willard are market leaders in the sale and management of fine coastal and country property across the Island... Spence Willard estate agents is run by Managing Directors Charles Spence and Duncan Willard, supported by Directors Laura Homes, Jason Siviter, Sam Branston and Emma Bradley; along with a local, professional team all with a passion for both property and the Isle of Wight... With an abundance of nature to be explored and being able to arrive at your Island retreat from your desk in the City in as little as 2 hours, what are you waiting for? Let Spence Willard estate agents help you find your perfect slice of Island Lifeā€¦
Also known as: Spence Willard, Spence Willard Agency
Registration numbers: 07898889 (CH)
Primary location: Yarmouth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.64

UK Company Data

Company number
07898889
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-02
Returns last made up date
2016-01-05
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
spencewillard.co.uk

Actual
www.spencewillard.co.uk

IP
185.181.196.160

Status
OK

Category
Company, Other
0 comments Add a comment