GILLINGS PROJECT SERVICES

Updated 10 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07921603 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 8807/118
18 Kirkgate, Thirsk, North Yorkshire YO7 1PQ
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Gillings Project Services Ltd, established in 2012, offers Project Management and Commercial Management on a contract basis, short or long term, to Construction and Engineering businesses like yours.
Also known as: GILLINGS PROJECT SERVICES LIMITED, Gillings Project Services Ltd
Registration numbers: 07921603 (CH)
Primary location: Thirsk United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
07921603
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-21
Returns last made up date
2016-01-24
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gillingspsl.co.uk

Actual
www.gillingspsl.co.uk

IP
217.160.122.34

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. THE GREENLINE DENTIST - thegreenlinedentist.com
  2. DEEP DIVER - deepdiverdetailing.com
  3. SOFT-TECH INFOSYSTEMS - soft-techinfosystems.com
  4. HCP INNOVATIVE INDIA SYSTEMS - hcpiis.com
  5. KOSCIUSKO SENIOR SERVICES - kosciuskoseniorservices.org
0 comments Add a comment