FC PEOPLE

Updated 69 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07925713 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 8823/118
62-64 Baker Street London, W1U 7DF, United Kingdom
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
• 78109 - Other activities of employment placement agencies
The consultants at FC People, are committed to supporting you at every stage of the job seeking process and we want you to enjoy the experience of finding a job. Whether you are looking for permanent or contract work or simply need some career advice, we are here to help... FC People provides recruitment solutions in the Information and Technology sector through First*Clarity which is one of the UKs fastest growing IT consultancy. F*C people was launched on the basis of the unrivalled domestic success founded within the United Kingdom... FC People provides Digital solutions in the Information and Technology sector, one of the UK's industry leaders in the field of website development, online maintenance and digital consultancy.
Also known as: FC PEOPLE LTD
Registration numbers: 07925713 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
07925713
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2020-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-02-23
Returns last made up date
2016-01-26
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
fcpeople.co.uk

Actual
fcpeople.co.uk

IP
52.18.28.32

Status
DNSError

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment