ETICOM™

Updated 19 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07977817 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 8952/119
Unit D2, Brooke Court, Lower Meadow Road, Handforth, Cheshire, SK9 3ND
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Eticom™ is based in the North-West of England with an exclusively UK based workforce and many satisfied clients throughout the country... Eticom™ was established in 2012 to develop a cloud-based software system that can monitor, meter, control and bill all aspects of commercial and residential buildings from your desktop, smart phone or tablet.
Also known as: Eticom Group, Eticom Limited, Eticom™ Ltd., INTELLIGENT BUILDING GROUP LTD
Previous names: ENERGINOW LIMITED, ETICOM LIMITED, ETICOM LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07977817 (CH)
VAT numbers: 134513636
Primary location: Handforth United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
07977817
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2025-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-07-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-03
Returns last made up date
2016-03-06
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
eticom.co.uk

Actual
www.eticom.co.uk

IP
52.17.178.139

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment