WOODMARQUE

Updated 54 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI020116 (CH)
  • Age: 34 years
  • ID: 9128/113
16 Mullaghbane Rd, Dungannon. Co Tyrone, BT70 1SR. Northern Ireland
• 32990 - Other manufacturing n.e.c.
With over forty years experience, Woodmarque is a leader in the manufacture and supply of high quality door sets and specialist joinery... Our company is built on the values of combining craftsmanship with the latest manufacturing techniques. Quality and attention to detail are built in at every stage, from design to dispatch. Everything that we produce is subject to continual checking. We are the supply partner of some of the UK and Ireland's premier contractors. We have achieved this consistently meeting and exceeding the quality and delivery needs of our clients... Working with brand owners, architects, designers and contractors, we bring expertise and experience to every project.
Also known as: WOODMARQUE ARCHITECTURAL JOINERY LTD, Woodmarque Joinery
Registration numbers: NI020116 (CH)
Primary location: Dungannon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.33

UK Company Data

Company number
NI020116
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-13
Returns last made up date
2016-05-16
Num. mort. charges
9
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
6
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
woodmarque.co.uk

Actual
woodmarque.co.uk

IP
87.117.230.232

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment