TOTTEN AND CONNOLLY

Updated 4 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI066737 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 9170/154
18 Hamilton Rd, Bangor, Northern Ireland. BT20 4LE
• 86230 - Dental practice activities
Established in 1975 by Stanley Totten Jnr and Desmond Connolly, Totten and Connolly Dental Laboratory has constructed a wide range of dental appliances to dentists throughout the UK and Ireland. We are proud to say some of those dentist have been are clients for over 30 years... Today Totten & Connolly offer a fast, modern, reliable service to dentists in Ireland and the UK. We provide high specification dentures, denture repair and crowns with a complete pickup and delivery service. We've fine tuned our service over 30 years to represent wonderful quality and lead times whilst keeping great value for money at the top of our priorties.
Also known as: TOTTEN & CONNOLLY LIMITED
Registration numbers: NI066737 (CH)
Primary location: Bangor United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
NI066737
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
7
Accounts next due date
2025-04-30
Accounts last made up date
2023-07-31
Returns next due date
2016-11-16
Returns last made up date
2015-10-19
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tottenandconnolly.co.uk

Actual
www.tottenandconnolly.co.uk

IP
137.117.224.218

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment