KELLY OILS

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI066954 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 9171/135
17A Rhone Road, Dungannon, Co Tyrone. BT717EN
• 46719 - Wholesale of other fuels and related products
We aim for all orders to be delivered between 24-48 hours but due to the current situation our lead time may be extended... We are an honest family run company based in Dungannon, Co. Tyrone. We supply to Domestic, Industrial and Commercial markets. We are renowned for our keen prices, professionalism and great service. Kelly Oils have been operating since 1990 and are proud to be a well established distributer of fuels throughout Tyrone and surrounding areas.
Also known as: KELLY OILS LTD
Registration numbers: NI066954 (CH)
Primary location: Dungannon United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI066954
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2022-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-12-03
Returns last made up date
2015-11-05
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
kellyoils.co.uk

Actual
www.kellyoils.co.uk

IP
160.153.129.239

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment