RCDS (NI)

Updated 13 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI610595 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 9208/114
80-82 RAINEY STREET MAGHERAFELT COUNTY LONDONDERRY BT45 5AJ
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
RCDS (NI) LTD is a limited company registered in Northern Ireland. Company No NI610595. Registered Office Address: 80-82 Rainey Street, Magherafelt, County Londonderry, BT45 5AJ... RCDS (NI) Ltd was established in 2009 and specialises in reinforced concrete detailing solutions for the precast and in-situ concrete industries. Having started business as two friends with vested interests we have developed a company that delivers prestige level BIM modelling and drawing work for the UK and Ireland.
Also known as: RCDS, RCDS (NI) LTD
Registration numbers: NI610595 (CH)
Primary location: MAGHERAFELT
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.92

UK Company Data

Company number
NI610595
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2020-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-03
Returns last made up date
2016-01-06
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
rcdsni.co.uk

Actual
www.rcdsni.co.uk

IP
88.208.252.197

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment