PREMIER PRIVATE FINANCE

Updated 12 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC346931 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 9286/149
Yew Tree Business Hub, 153, Yew Tree Lane, Yardley, Birmingham. B26 1AY
We offer a whole range of independent mortgage advice and financial services to our clients . Click below to read about each of the services that we have on offer... We help our clients realise their dream of an affordable home and also provide bridging loans, commercial mortgages and development finance... We specialise in arranging finance tailored to your individual needs. With collective experiences of over 50 years, we have established key relationships with underwriters & lenders within the UK mortgage market..
Also known as: PREMIER PRIVATE FINANCE LLP
Registration numbers: OC346931 (CH)
Primary location: Birmingham United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.56

UK Company Data

Company number
OC346931
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-24
Returns last made up date
2015-07-27
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
2
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
premierpf.co.uk

Actual
www.premierpf.co.uk

IP
213.35.2.246

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment