MILLIER

Updated 73 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC366490 (CH)
  • Age: 11 years
  • ID: 9345/125
4 Fitzhardinge Street London W1H 6EG
Co-founded in 2010 by Alexandra Nord and Helen Westlake, Millier have created and reimagined some of the world's most exclusive residences, notably The Bryanston, fifty-four super prime residences with state of the art amenities overlooking London's Hyde Park, in collaboration with Rafael Viñoly; Regent's Crescent, seventy-six luxury residences in the Grade I Listed approach to London's Regent's Park; and Belgravia's Eaton Lane... Our private portfolio includes one of London's largest townhouses, a historic villa in Saint-Jean-Cap-Ferrat, and the restoration of Islay House in Scotland's Inner Hebrides... With expert knowledge of market requirements and a customised approach, Millier can advise on all stages of a scheme. We are collaborative and meticulous, and bring these qualities to every project, from the smallest spaces to the most expansive residences.
Also known as: MILLIER LONDON LLP
Registration numbers: OC366490 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
OC366490
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-08-11
Returns last made up date
2015-07-14
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
millierlondon.com

Actual
millierlondon.com

IP
77.72.1.98

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment