CPMS

Updated 760 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC165804 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 9442/85
Victoria House 114 Main Road Elderslie PA5 9AX
• 43999 - Other specialised construction activities n.e.c.
CPMS was established in 1996 and has grown steadily over the past 19 years, with an average growth rate of 19% year on year over the previous 7 years. An established track record of successful achievements underpin the company and is supported by the staff's extensive and local experience on delivering a variety of projects large and small... CPMS - Commercail Property Maintenance Services based in the new headquarters in Elderslie, situated near Glasgow are specialised in Commercail Property Maintenance across a range of sectors such as Transport, Health, Public Sector, Commerce etc... CPMS operates on a simple flat line management structure with the capability of making decisions quickly hence responding to client requests without delay and without compromise to contractual and industry standards.
Also known as: COMMERCIAL PROPERTY MAINTENANCE SERVICES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 165804 (W) , SC165804 (CH)
VAT numbers: 671 6540 29
Primary location: Elderslie United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC165804
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2019-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2017-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-19
Returns last made up date
2016-05-22
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain


IP
94.136.40.103

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. INOVAR FLOOR - inovarcenturion.co.za
  2. MIDWAY RESTAURANT - midwayecr.com
  3. KILWORTH MACHINE - kilworthmachinery.co.uk
  4. POOL SHOP - poolshopberwick.com.au
  5. SCGF - scgf.org
0 comments Add a comment