MCFADYENS TRANSPORT

Updated 530 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC165397 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 9445/102
Glebe Street Campbeltown PA28 6LR
• 49410 - Freight transport by road
Welcome to McFADYENS TRANSPORT LTD! We're a Campbeltown haulage company with an enthusiastic, wholly professional team who are looking forward to taking care of all your haulage requirements... We're a well-established company with a great reputation in Campbeltown. Click below to find out more about us and our history in the industry.
Also known as: MCFADYENS TRANSPORT LIMITED, McFADYENS TRANSPORT LTD
Registration numbers: SC165397 (CH)
Primary location: Campbeltown United Kingdom
Associated domains: mcfadyens.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC165397
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2019-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2018-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-05-29
Returns last made up date
2016-05-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
217.160.0.147

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. S R HARRADINE HAULAGE - srharradinehaulage.co.uk
  2. WEBAHEAD INTERNET - loudvalehaulage.co.uk
  3. SG HAULAGE - sghaulageltd.co.uk
  4. COLIN WILLIS HAULAGE - colinwillishaulage.co.uk
  5. ROLAND YOUNG - rolandyoungltd.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment