2E-VOLVE

Updated 27 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC261922 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 9563/115
15 Borrowmeadow Road Springkerse Industrial Estate Stirling, Scotland, FK7 7UW
• 62020 - Information technology consultancy activities
• 95110 - Repair of computers and peripheral equipment
Our dedicated support desk staff are trained to deliver our unique 15 minute fix service model in a professional manner acting as your outsourced IT department... Our IT Strategies ensure always evolving IT and Cloud Platforms which are optimised to suit your needs... IT support, Office 365, cloud and telephone system specialists from one of Central Scotland's longest established IT support providers.
Also known as: 2e-volve (UK) Limited, 2E-VOLVE (UK) LTD, 2e-volve Ltd
Registration numbers: SC261922 (CH)
Primary location: Stirling United Kingdom
Associated domains: 2e-volve.co.uk, squigglyline.co.uk, squigglylinedesign.co.uk, squigglylinedesign.com, squigglylinedesign.uk, stirlingwebdesign.co.uk, stirlingwebdesign.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC261922
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-11
Returns last made up date
2016-01-14
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
2e-volve.com

Actual
www.2e-volve.com

IP
134.19.160.39

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment