RECRUITINGUK

Updated 84 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC286869 (CH)
  • Age: 15 years
  • ID: 9599/119
IAIS LEVEL ONE 211 DUMBARTON ROAD GLASGOW G11 6AA
• 78300 - Human resources provision and management of human resources functions
Since opening our doors in 2005, RecruitingUK has successfully established itself as specialist Recruitment Company, bringing a unique blend of knowledge, experience and passion to Financial Services recruitment... We understand the nuances of Financial Services. We know this industry and we know it's sectors because not only have we recruited into these sectors, we have actually worked in them too.
Also known as: RECRUITING UK LIMITED
Previous names: LOTHIAN SHELF (295) LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC286869 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
Associated domains: recruitinguk.net
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC286869
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-07-28
Returns last made up date
2015-06-30
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
recruitinguk.co.uk

Actual
www.recruitinguk.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.125

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment