NAMASTE INDIA

Updated 29 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC303310 (CH)
  • Age: 14 years
  • ID: 9625/122
169 WEST GEORGE STREET GLASGOW G2 2LB
• 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Cafe India Merchant City is a fine dining Indian restaurant in the heart of Glasgow City. Established in 1987, our culinary philosophy is deceptively traditional and authentic. We celebrate the very best of Indian food with our guests.
Also known as: Cafe India Merchant City, Namaste India LTD., SATTAR LEISURE LIMITED
Previous names: CAFE INDIA (GLASGOW) LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC303310 (CH)
Primary location: GLASGOW
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.80
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
SC303310
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2021-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-30
Returns last made up date
2016-06-02
Num. mort. charges
6
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
3
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
cafeindiaglasgow.com

Actual
www.cafeindiaglasgow.com

IP
46.32.240.47

Status
OK

Category
Other
0 comments Add a comment