EXCELSIOR MARQUEES

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07901729 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 9729/118
UNIT 3 ANAMAX INDUSTRIAL ESTATE OXFORD ROAD GERRARDS CROSS BUCKINGHAMSHIRE UNITED KINGDOM SL9 7BB
• 77210 - Renting and leasing of recreational and sports goods
Established in 2007, the vision for Excelsior Marquees was, and is, to supply a high-quality service along with high quality marquees. We pride ourselves with being specialists in providing all sorts of different themed marquees... We here at Excelsior Marquees have set out a commitment to always go beyond what our customers expect of a marquee company. We are confident that we can compete when it comes to offering a high-quality marquee at the right price. Along with our skilled, helpful, punctual and well briefed workforce, we will always be prompt and professional.
Also known as: EXCELSIOR MARQUEES LTD
Previous names: EXCELSIOR MARQEES LIMITED
Registration numbers: 07901729 (CH)
Primary location: GERRARDS CROSS UNITED KINGDOM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07901729
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-06
Returns last made up date
2016-01-09
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
excelsiormarquees.co.uk

Actual
www.excelsiormarquees.co.uk

IP
94.126.40.42

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment