WWW.GTSCIENCE.CO.UK

Updated 24 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07914954 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 9778/120
29 Mount Way Waverton Chester CH3 7QF United Kingdom
• 62012 - Business and domestic software development
• 72190 - Other research and experimental development on natural sciences and engineering
GT Science and Software Ltd was established in January 2012. The company was founded by Dr Graham Tickle who has over 25 years of experience in developing models for use in major hazards risk assessment. The company provides bespoke mathematical model and software development services.
Also known as: GT Science, GT SCIENCE AND SOFTWARE LTD
Registration numbers: 07914954 (CH), 7914954 (W)
Primary location: Chester United Kingdom
Associated domains: gtscienceandsoftware.co.uk, gtscienceandsoftware.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
07914954
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
1
Accounts next due date
2021-10-31
Accounts last made up date
2020-01-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-15
Returns last made up date
2016-01-18
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
gtscience.co.uk

Actual
www.gtscience.co.uk

IP
160.153.162.10

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment