THAMES LEASING

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 07949904 (CH)
  • Age: 7 years
  • ID: 9888/102
Suite 36, 88/90 Hatton Garden London. EC1N 8PN
• 77110 - Renting and leasing of cars and light motor vehicles
Our aim is to remove those frustrations. We have built up a network of specialist and main dealer suppliers who understand and share our passion for a great customer experience. We specialise in not just finding the right car but arranging a tailor made finance package to suit your needs... We are a small private company. Dedicated to giving a top quality, personal and descreet service to our clients. All of our team have been in the retail motor industry for minimum of 10 years, some much longer!! We understand customer's needs and most of all understand their frustrations when dealing with certain dealers!... We deliver a personal and complete service to help locate and finance your next vehicle. We are small but efficient. We don't believe in information overload that will leave you confused or unsure. Tell us what you want and we will go and find it. Tell us your budget and we will find a finance package to suit.
Also known as: THAMES LEASING LTD
Registration numbers: 07949904 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.78

UK Company Data

Company number
07949904
Account category
UNAUDITED ABRIDGED
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2019-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-14
Returns last made up date
2016-02-14
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
thamesleasing.co.uk

Actual
www.thamesleasing.co.uk

IP
104.28.26.163, 104.28.27.163

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment