IFA REPORTS

Updated today
Private Limited Company
  • Active - 08083920 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 10055/118
7 SOLIHULL LANE HALL GREEN BIRMINGHAM B28 9LS
• 74909 - Other professional, scientific and technical activities n.e.c.
IFA Reports provides an outsourced paraplanning service, tailored to meet the requirements of your business. We specialise in suitability report writing and technical analysis. We enable you to outsource with confidence to a well established business with a strong client focus and a high level of market and technical knowledge... I established IFA Reports in 2005 to meet a need for an outsourced provider of these services that offered both experience in the industry and a high level of technical knowledge. The business has grown and developed by offering the confidence that clients could outsource these services to us while maintaining high standards and without disruption of the processes that they already have in place. We pride ourselves on building long standing relationships with clients.
Also known as: IFA REPORTS LTD
Registration numbers: 08083920 (CH)
Primary location: BIRMINGHAM
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
08083920
Account category
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2021-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2019-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-22
Returns last made up date
2016-05-25
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
ifareports.co.uk

Actual
www.ifareports.co.uk

IP
88.208.253.64

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment