TRI TEC

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI027163 (CH)
  • Age: 29 years
  • ID: 10098/107
Unit 5/7 Coastal Warehouse 83 Dargan Road Belfast Northern Ireland BT3 9JU
• 62090 - Other information technology service activities
Tri-Tec Computer Support Ltd was established in Belfast in 1994. Since that time we have collected vast amount of experience and expertise in all areas of IT support... After a phenomenal growth in our customer base, the Dublin branch of Tri-Tec opened in 2001. We have since expanded into Galway and Cork allowing us to provide IT maintenance and logistics solutions all over Ireland.
Also known as: Tri Tec Computer Support, TRI-TEC COMPUTER SUPPORT LIMITED, Tri-Tec Computer Support Ltd
Registration numbers: NI027163 (CH)
Primary location: Belfast United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
NI027163
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2022-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-15
Returns last made up date
2016-01-18
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
tri-tec.co.uk

Actual
www.tri-tec.co.uk

IP
79.170.44.211

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment