GOLDEN EAGLE

Updated 25 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI055180 (CH)
  • Age: 17 years
  • ID: 10130/135
Sentry Lane, Mallusk, Newtownabbey N.Ireland BT36 4XX
• 13990 - Manufacture of other textiles n.e.c.
A new company, Golden Eagle Mackie (UK) Ltd., has been established by the parent company in conjunction with the personnel in Belfast, to market the full range of Mackie and selected Golden Eagle products... We assure all our customers continued support and trust we can continue our successful business relationship into the future.
Also known as: Golden Eagle Ltd., GOLDEN EAGLE MACKIE (UK) LTD
Registration numbers: NI055180 (CH)
Primary location: Newtownabbey United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.50
Secretary

UK Company Data

Company number
NI055180
Account category
MICRO ENTITY
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
5
Accounts next due date
2023-02-28
Accounts last made up date
2021-05-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-10
Returns last made up date
2016-05-13
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
goldeneaglemackie.co.uk

Actual
www.goldeneaglemackie.co.uk

IP
216.21.224.199

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment