EXCITE PROMOTIONAL MERCHANDISE

Updated 16 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - NI612461 (CH)
  • Age: 6 years
  • ID: 10179/101
Unit 2 6 Flush Park Lisburn BT28 2DX United Kingdom
• 96090 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Our company is staffed by dedicated professionals, all working out of state-of-the-art new purpose-built premises and we are happy to answer any questions you might have... Our team are dedicated to providing all our clients with exceptional customer service, value for money and helping them find the most suitable products.
Also known as: EXCITE PROMOTIONAL MERCHANDISE LTD
Registration numbers: NI612461 (CH)
Primary location: Lisburn United Kingdom
Associated domains: excitepmshop.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.43

UK Company Data

Company number
NI612461
Account category
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
9
Accounts next due date
2019-06-30
Accounts last made up date
2017-09-30
Returns next due date
2017-05-25
Returns last made up date
2016-04-27
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0


IP
54.247.80.5, 176.34.230.210

Status
OK

Category
Company

Similar Profiles


  1. BUNDOORA FOOT CLINIC - bundoorafootclinic.com.au
  2. VHOSTING SOLUTION - vhosting-it.net
  3. COLDWELL BANKER - gohudson.com
  4. THE ADVICE SPOT - theadvicespot.com.au
  5. POZITIVE SOLUTIONS - pozitivesolutions.com
0 comments Add a comment