SQUARE CAPITAL

Updated 9 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC330248 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 10237/109
91 Rue du Faubourg Saint-Honoré 75008 Paris
Square Capital is an independent wealth manager established to cater to the very specific investment management and advisory needs of high net worth individuals, families, trusts and charities... Square Capital is an international multi-family office catering to the very specific investment management and advisory needs of private clients. Independence, transparency and alignment of interests are at the centre of our approach. Our main goal is to perpetuate and grow our clients' wealth over multiple generations.
Also known as: Square Advisors, LLC, SQUARE CAPITAL LLP
Registration numbers: OC330248 (CH)
Primary location: Paris France
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.67

UK Company Data

Company number
OC330248
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
11
Accounts next due date
2019-08-31
Accounts last made up date
2017-11-30
Returns next due date
2016-08-28
Returns last made up date
2015-07-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
squarecapital.co.uk

Actual
www.squarecapital.co.uk

IP
82.150.96.220

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment