STEPHEN GEORGE + PARTNERS

Updated 9 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC350268 (CH)
  • Age: 10 years
  • ID: 10279/91
85 Tottenham Court Road London W1T 4TQ
We are known for our quality, reliability and integrity. We respond rapidly to client requirements, applying technical expertise and commercial realism to resolve complex issues effectively and we produce well-designed, innovative and deliverable buildings... We are committed to nurturing an open, inclusive, fair and supportive business that also embraces our duty of care to our community, the environment and society as a whole... Established in 1970, we've grown into one of the UK's leading architectural practices, with offices in London, Leicester, Leeds, Birmingham and Solihull.
Also known as: STEPHEN GEORGE & PARTNERS LLP
Registration numbers: OC350268 (CH)
Primary location: London United Kingdom
Associated domains: stephengeorgeinternational.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.83

UK Company Data

Company number
OC350268
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
12
Accounts next due date
2020-09-30
Accounts last made up date
2018-12-31
Returns next due date
2016-12-21
Returns last made up date
2015-11-23
Num. mort. charges
2
Num. mort. outstanding
1
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
stephengeorge.co.uk

Actual
www.stephengeorge.co.uk

IP
52.48.183.63

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment