PRP ARCHITECTS

Updated 22 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC361169 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 10319/116
FERRY WORKS SUMMER ROAD THAMES DITTON SURREY KT7 0QJ
PRP is a long-established architectural firm with over 100 awards to its name. An interdisciplinary practice, we offer a full range of design and building services including masterplanning,…... PRP designs buildings that enrich the lives of users and communities. Whether regenerating inner city estates, masterplanning new neighbourhoods or designing homes for older people, our ethos is always the same - intelligent, responsive and sustainable solutions, delivered with professionalism and total integrity.
Also known as: PRP, PRP ARCHITECTS LLP
Previous names: PRP NEW LLP
Registration numbers: OC361169 (CH)
Primary location: THAMES DITTON
Associated domains: prp-co.uk, prpdev.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.95
Marketing


PublicRelations

UK Company Data

Company number
OC361169
Account category
GROUP
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-02-22
Returns last made up date
2016-01-25
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
3
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
prparchitects.co.uk

Actual
www.prp-co.uk

IP
77.72.1.34

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. CAGP - cagp.com
  2. RAINTREE COMMUNITY CHURCH - raintreechurch.com
  3. INFOGRAPHICS - infographicsltd.co.uk
  4. SERUM PRODUCTS - serumsystems.com
  5. DAVID GRAVER BUILDING & PROPERTY SERVICES - davidgraverconstruction.co.uk
0 comments Add a comment