RED BOX SUPPLIES

Updated 317 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC361437 (CH)
  • Age: 9 years
  • ID: 10320/118
Unit 19d, Bergan Way, Sutton Fields, Hull, HU7 0YQ
Conveyor belt specialists based in Hull, East Yorkshire and serving the whole of the UK - Red Box Supplies, the conveyor belt experts... Specialising in Conveyor & Modular Belting, we also offer a wide range of related products,... Over the years we have built up a list of reliable suppliers for our large selection of products,
Also known as: RED BOX SUPPLIES LLP
Registration numbers: OC361437 (CH)
VAT numbers: GB-109 0912 34
Primary location: Hull United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
OC361437
Account category
Account ref. day
29
Account ref. month
2
Accounts next due date
2020-11-30
Accounts last made up date
2019-02-28
Returns next due date
2017-03-01
Returns last made up date
2016-02-01
Num. mort. charges
1
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
1
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
redboxsupplies.co.uk

Actual
www.redboxsupplies.co.uk

IP
217.160.0.47

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment