SHIFT

Updated 84 days ago
Limited Liability Partnership
  • Active - OC365150 (CH)
  • Age: 8 years
  • ID: 10334/118
Mendip Court, Bath Road, Wells, Somerset, BA5 3DG
We're an established design agency based close to Bristol and Bath, with significant experience in branding and communications, working across market sectors for a range of clients. There's little we haven't done in the past, and much more we intend to do in the future. Why not view our work to see if anything grabs your attention or strikes a chord... We know what's it like to have to pitch for business at times and the effort is often worth the reward. We help our clients put themselves in front of the right people in the right way, sometimes with the tightest of deadlines to meet.
Also known as: SHIFT DC LLP
Registration numbers: OC365150 (CH)
Primary location: Wells United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.71

UK Company Data

Company number
OC365150
Account category
DORMANT
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-06-29
Returns last made up date
2016-06-01
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
shiftdc.co.uk

Actual
www.shiftdc.co.uk

IP
78.129.165.30

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment