LAUDER PROPERTY

Updated 319 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC222887 (CH)
  • Age: 22 years
  • ID: 10486/121
58 Morrison Street, Edinburgh EH3 8BP
• 41100 - Development of building projects
• 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
Founded in Edinburgh in 2001, Lauder Property is a property development company working across a range of site types and sizes from commercial to residential - from single units to large flatted blocks. Common to them all is our ability to identify what will work best for any particular site or building.
Also known as: LAUDER PROPERTY LTD.
Previous names: FORSHAW GILLEASBUIG & COMPANY LTD.
Registration numbers: SC222887 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
Associated domains: lauderproperty.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
2
HIT Score
0.50

UK Company Data

Company number
SC222887
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2023-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2022-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-03
Returns last made up date
2015-09-05
Num. mort. charges
10
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
10
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
lauderproperty.co.uk

Actual
lauderproperty.co.uk

IP
77.72.4.130

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment