CARNEY CONTRACTS

Updated 28 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC281069 (CH)
  • Age: 19 years
  • ID: 10561/151
Unit 1, Mayfield Ind Est Galston Road Hurlford Kilmarnock KA1 5EX
• 43120 - Site preparation
Carney Contracts is a well-established business, providing high quality groundworks and civil engineering services to the construction industry... Carney Contracts Ltd is an established Groundworks and Civil Engineering Company based in East Ayrshire, Scotland. We have the experience, technical abilities and equipment for your project.
Also known as: CARNEY CONTRACTS LIMITED, Carney Contracts Ltd.
Registration numbers: SC281069 (CH)
Primary location: Kilmarnock United Kingdom
Associated domains: carneycontracts.com
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
3
HIT Score
0.60

UK Company Data

Company number
SC281069
Account category
FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2024-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2023-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-01
Returns last made up date
2016-03-04
Num. mort. charges
4
Num. mort. outstanding
4
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
carneycontracts.co.uk

Actual
www.carneycontracts.co.uk

IP
213.128.245.51

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment