JAMES WILSON INTERIORS

Updated 14 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC301985 (CH)
  • Age: 16 years
  • ID: 10603/135
Dean Park Street Stockbridge Edinburgh EH4 1JW
• 47599 - Retail of furniture, lighting, and similar (not musical instruments or scores) in specialised store
Our business was established in 1992. Based in the Stockbridge area of Edinburgh, our experienced interior designers work with clients on a wide range of projects, both large and small... We can visit you to discuss your requirements, ensuring that the solutions we offer are the perfect fit.
Also known as: JAMES WILSON INTERIORS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC301985 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.73

UK Company Data

Company number
SC301985
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
30
Account ref. month
6
Accounts next due date
2023-03-31
Accounts last made up date
2021-06-30
Returns next due date
2017-06-05
Returns last made up date
2016-05-08
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
jameswilson-interiors.co.uk

Actual
jameswilson-interiors.co.uk

IP
217.194.210.112

Status
OK

Category
Company
0 comments Add a comment