ATMOS CONSULTING

Updated 18 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC331604 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 10642/114
CBC House 24 Canning Street Edinburgh EH3 8EG
• 82990 - Other business support service activities n.e.c.
Atmos are a leading town planning environmental consultancy with office in Edinburgh, Inverness Mold North Wales... Established in 2007, Atmos Consulting s a modern and dynamic environmental and planning consultancy that is uniquely structured to offer superior service to our clients, by providing cost effective, robust solutions with unquestioned integrity and timeliness... At Atmos, we work in our clients interest to assess the potential environmental and planning hurdles and blockages, what these represent as financial and reputational risk and advise on the most cost effective route, which maximises gain, minimises risk and maintains regulatory compliance.
Also known as: Atmos, ATMOS CONSULTING LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC331604 (CH)
Primary location: Edinburgh United Kingdom
Associated domains: atmosconsulting.co.uk
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
4
HIT Score
0.64


Managing Director

UK Company Data

Company number
SC331604
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2016-10-26
Returns last made up date
2015-09-28
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
atmosconsulting.com

Actual
www.atmosconsulting.com

IP
107.6.161.18

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. IRVINE-WHITLOCK - irvine-whitlock.co.uk
  2. HOWARDS - howardsinenglewood.com
  3. ROE'S DELI - roesdeli.com
  4. HALSTEAD LOCKSMITH - halstead-locksmith.co.uk
  5. LIZZI FIORI FLORAL DESIGN LIMITED - lizzifiori.com
0 comments Add a comment