D L ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEMS

Updated 8 days ago
Private Limited Company
  • Active - SC340468 (CH)
  • Age: 12 years
  • ID: 10657/102
17 St Andrew St, Dalkeith EH22 1AR
• 61900 - Other telecommunications activities
D L Access Control Systems are an established company specialising in the Installation and Maintenance of Door Entry, Access Control, Intruder, Fire, CCTV and Nursecall Systems... DL Access Control - trusted advisors and providers of secure access controls, door openings and alarms
Also known as: D L Access Control Systems Ltd, DL Access Control, DL ACCESS CONTROL SYSTEMS LIMITED
Registration numbers: SC340468 (CH)
Primary location: Dalkeith United Kingdom
  • 0
  • 0
Interest Score
1
HIT Score
0.20

UK Company Data

Company number
SC340468
Account category
TOTAL EXEMPTION FULL
Account ref. day
31
Account ref. month
3
Accounts next due date
2020-12-31
Accounts last made up date
2019-03-31
Returns next due date
2017-04-28
Returns last made up date
2016-03-31
Num. mort. charges
0
Num. mort. outstanding
0
Num. mort. part. satisfied
0
Num. mort. satisfied
0
Num. gen. partners
0
Num. lim. partners
0
Domain
dlaccesscontrol.co.uk

Actual
www.dlaccesscontrol.co.uk

IP
77.72.1.34

Status
OK

Category
Company

People Also Viewed


  1. UNION INDUSTRIES - unionindustries.co.uk
  2. SNS - sns1999.com
  3. INTEGR - integre-living.com
  4. VERAISON HEALTH CONSULTANCY LIMITED
  5. MADDOCKS'CAKES FROM WALES LIMITED
0 comments Add a comment